The Air Jordan 3 is a legendary sneaker released by Nike in 1988, designed as part of the iconic Air Jordan series. This model stands out with its distinctive elephant print on the mudguard, visible Air-Sole unit, and innovative design that blends style and performance. The Air Jordan 3 was one of the first models to feature Nike's full-length Air-Sole technology, providing superior cushioning and impact protection for athletes.
Available in numerous colorways such as 'Fire Red', 'Black Cement', 'White Cement', 'University Blue', and 'Turf', each pair offers a unique aesthetic while maintaining the same high-quality construction. Crafted with premium leather uppers, durable rubber outsoles, and signature Nike swoosh branding, these sneakers are built for both comfort and longevity.
Originally created for basketball legend Michael Jordan, the Air Jordan 3 quickly became a cultural icon, embraced not only by athletes but also by sneaker enthusiasts worldwide. Its timeless design makes it suitable for everyday wear, streetwear fashion, and even formal occasions when paired appropriately.
Whether you're looking for classic retro vibes or modern street style, the Air Jordan 3 delivers unmatched quality and heritage. With its blend of innovation, comfort, and bold design, this sneaker remains a staple in any sneaker collection.
Black Cement 854262-001
Desert Elephant CT8532-008
Fear Pack CT8532-080
Fragment DA3595-100
JTH Bio Beige AV6683-200
JTH Super Bowl AV6683-160
Laser Orange CK9246-108
Lucky Green CK9246-136
Muslin DH7139-100
Neapolitan Dark Mocha CK9246-102
SE Fire Red Denim CZ6431-100
Tinker Black Cement Gold CK4348-007
Tinker Hatfield AQ3835-160
Tinker White University Red CJ0939-100
Wizards CT8532-148
White Cement Reimagined DN3707-100
A Ma Maniére DH3434-110
J Balvin Medellín Sunset FN0344-901
Black Cement Gold GK9246-067
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!