The Air Jordan 3 is a legendary sneaker from Nike, originally released in 1988 as part of the iconic Jordan Brand lineup. Designed by Tinker Hatfield, this model introduced groundbreaking features such as the visible air unit in the heel and the distinctive elephant print on the mudguard, which became a hallmark of the series. The shoe combines performance technology with bold aesthetics, making it a favorite among both athletes and sneaker enthusiasts.
Available in a wide range of colorways, including the classic White/Cement Grey, Black/Red, Fire Red, and University Blue, each pair showcases meticulous craftsmanship and premium materials like leather, mesh, and synthetic overlays. The midsole features Nike Air cushioning for comfort and responsiveness, while the rubber outsole ensures excellent traction.
Worn by Michael Jordan during his NBA career, the Air Jordan 3 has transcended sports to become a cultural icon. Its timeless design and nostalgic appeal make it a must-have for collectors and casual wearers alike. Whether you're looking for a statement piece or a reliable everyday shoe, the Air Jordan 3 delivers style, comfort, and heritage in every step.
Perfect for fans of retro sneakers, basketball culture, and Nike's legacy, this collection represents the pinnacle of sneaker innovation and design. From streetwear to formal occasions, the Air Jordan 3 remains one of the most sought-after models in sneaker history.
Black Cement 854262-001
Desert Elephant CT8532-008
Fear Pack CT8532-080
Fragment DA3595-100
JTH Bio Beige AV6683-200
JTH Super Bowl AV6683-160
Laser Orange CK9246-108
Lucky Green CK9246-136
Muslin DH7139-100
Neapolitan Dark Mocha CK9246-102
SE Fire Red Denim CZ6431-100
Tinker Black Cement Gold CK4348-007
Tinker Hatfield AQ3835-160
Tinker White University Red CJ0939-100
Wizards CT8532-148
White Cement Reimagined DN3707-100
A Ma Maniére DH3434-110
J Balvin Medellín Sunset FN0344-901
Black Cement Gold GK9246-067
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!
Check for special offers!